Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Staff Directory

Home > breadcrumbs: About IWHS > breadcrumbs: Staff Directory >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Staff Directory

 Please click on a name to send an email message.

 ADMINISTRATION
 Bolado, Cybele Lizcano   Director of Alumnae Relations
 Cardona, Audra  Director of Campus Ministry
 Denning, Stephanie  Director of Development
 Martinez, Gracie Flores  Registrar
 Fricke, April   Director of Athletics
 Robinson, Kaye  Vice-Principal of Academics
 Salazar, Jennifer  Principal
 Stavinoha CCVI, Sr. Christine  Mission Integration
 TBD  Residential Life Coordinator
 Valverde, Carli  Director of Enrollment
 Williams, Dr. Langston Vice-Principal of Student Affairs
 FACULTY
 Allison, Jennifer  Science
 Andrews, Alex  Math
 Barrientos, Tania   Foreign Language
 Baxter, Noriko   Foreign Language
 Benavides, Lara   Theatre
 Benavidez, Moonique  Science
 Berg, Tim  English
 Boyd, Richard  Social Studies
 Brown, Diane  Religious Studies
 Cardona, Jesse  English
 Cisneros, Delma  Technology
 Courtney, James  English
 Cuellar-Rascoe, Sylvia   Foreign Language
 De la Garza, Mary Ann   Math
 Doubleday, Lydia  Science
 DuBay, Paul   Social Studies
 Frias, Licia  English
 Gallegos, Lorena   Foreign Language
 Garza, Maricela  Science
 Gonzales, Jo Ann  Math
 Greene, Ann   Religious Studies
 Kellogg,  Miriam   Social Studies
 Landis, Dr. Beth   Science
 Lubbering, Louis   Art
 Martinez, Kateri   Religious Studies
 McChesney, Margaret  Math
 Medrano, Gloria  Science
 Piez, Dr. Lynn  Religious Studies
 Quinones, Deborah  English
 Robledo, Maria  Foreign Language
 Santiago, Dallas  Math
 Scales, Gordon  Science
 Skorovodina, Natalia  Fine Arts
 Snider, Brother Frank   Math
 Trevino, Genevieve  Assistant Athletic Director
 Uminski, Anthony  Social Studies
 Vega, Eduardo  Religious Studies
 Villareal, Alexis   English
 Weil, Michael  Foreign Language
 Willis, Renee  ESL
 Zamarripa-Ramirez, Dina   Math
 Guidance Office
 Garza, April  Counselor 11th-12th grades
 Rodriguez, Andria  Counselor 9th-10th grades
Library
 Cruz, Yanira  Librarian
 Lisenbee, Diana  Library Assistant
 Foran, Ana Marie  Library Aide
Support Staff
 Collins, Esmeralda "Toni"  Secretary to Registrar
 D'Haiti, Susan  Guidance Office Secretary
 Elizondo, Theresa  Secretary to the Vice-Principal
 Samantha Ramos  Business Office Coordinator
 Lopez, Ramona    Testing Center Supervisor
 Perez, Sharon  Secretary to Admissions
 Reininger, Karen  Receptionist /Attendance Secretary
 Stavinoha CCVI, Sr.Christine  Testing Center Supervisor
 Strilka, Nancy  Secretary to the Principal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Back To Top